12, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000+16.2%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+194.4%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+18.6%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1