Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, HAZELWOOD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
6 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+48.3%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+116.7%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4QL
← Back to All Properties