33, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.8%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+295.8%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+24.7%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1