Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LESLIE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+21.1%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,750
+50.3%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+39.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4PE
← Back to All Properties