Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,995
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,995
-0.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+169.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BG
← Back to All Properties