45, PARK GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+5.9%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+143.2%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+3.6%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1