Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SUMMERSFIELD TERRACE, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7LF
← Back to All Properties