41, CARLTON CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

LE12 6JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.7%
Price Change
+£85,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,500+100.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+6.2%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1