Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, VICTORIA PLACE, PILEMARSH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£34,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,995
-23.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NP
← Back to All Properties