Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8ND
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+40.9%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,500
-7.5%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-11.1%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
-£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,100
+96.8%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£58,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8ND
← Back to All Properties