Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, GALLERY LANE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-0.7%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+26.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 7ES
← Back to All Properties