Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FIRS VIEW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£112,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+103.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£112,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,875
Sold on 24 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TD
← Back to All Properties