86, BERESFORD DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.9%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,000+215.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500-4.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1