Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, PROCTOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+80.1%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
-11.4%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+197.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7EU
← Back to All Properties