18, THE ELMS, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+48.1%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+5.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500+77.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+60.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1