Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TYRRELLS WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 4DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+59.3%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+15.2%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 4DF
← Back to All Properties