Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BRIDGE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,250
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£82,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,250
+146.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5ED
← Back to All Properties