Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE GREEN, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.8%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+67.9%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
-3.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+110.9%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HH
← Back to All Properties