Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MANOR PLACE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 6AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£735,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 30 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 6AE
← Back to All Properties