Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HAREWOOD CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+15.1%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7NH
← Back to All Properties