Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, REDBRIDGE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+30.9%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UN
← Back to All Properties