Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, COMMERCIAL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+83.7%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+9.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+271.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6DS
← Back to All Properties