Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+44.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+118.9%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8JR
← Back to All Properties