Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAT HILL ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+38.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,000
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6EZ
← Back to All Properties