Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STURMINSTER WAY, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+70.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0BS
← Back to All Properties