Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, COWPER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£22,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,950
+14.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
+£22,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750
+71.6%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QR
← Back to All Properties