55, ROACH VALE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3YN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.1%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,500+322.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+5.5%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1