Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORMAN ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1LF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+26.1%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£222,000
+38.8%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-4.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+71.4%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+53.1%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1LF
← Back to All Properties