Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COTSWOLD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+14.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+46.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+228.9%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9RT
← Back to All Properties