95, MEADOW VIEW, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+1.9%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+224.0%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-7.4%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1