Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL MERE ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+32.2%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+26.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
+£46,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,150
+109.6%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Detached
+£93,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 5QZ
← Back to All Properties