Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GEOFFREY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,500
+38.0%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-17.0%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0HF
← Back to All Properties