15, THE SPINNEY, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 3PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£206,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+85.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£206,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,250
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1