Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 320, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+17.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+38.3%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+33.6%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties