Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WINDSOR PLACE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£23,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,700
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2HU
← Back to All Properties