Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEWIS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+45.3%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,000
+70.0%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+100.0%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 12 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7JB
← Back to All Properties