Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ST PETERS RISE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7NE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,110
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£96,110 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£321,110
+42.7%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Terraced
+£96,110 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+46.1%
Sold on 11 January 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+90.1%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+43.8%
Sold on 3 January 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7NE
← Back to All Properties