Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WIDGEON CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+38.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
-7.2%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JG
← Back to All Properties