40, PARK LANE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+7.6%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+14.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+200.3%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+33.2%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1