31, LIME GROVE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 2QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,000-3.5%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500+27.2%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+129.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,900+31.4%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 11 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1