Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44B, AVENUE ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
+18.2%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
-8.3%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PW
← Back to All Properties