Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+175.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,620
Sold on 15 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3SL
← Back to All Properties