Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAURA STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+4.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+37.2%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+100.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HA
← Back to All Properties