Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODLAND RISE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+46.3%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,000
Sold on 8 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2PF
← Back to All Properties