Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, DASHWOOD ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+7.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 7 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5HD
← Back to All Properties