58, BROOKLANDS, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£38,000-24.0%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000+168.0%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£31,344 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,656-3.3%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Detached
-£644 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,300+43.0%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Detached
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 3 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1