Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
582, MARKET STREET, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL12 8JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-15.6%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
-£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,750
-10.6%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+266.1%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 8JW
← Back to All Properties