Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+1.3%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+14.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties