29, COPPER DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000-1.7%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+11.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1