2, HARPSFIELD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 9LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.5%
Price Change
+£107,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+243.5%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1